?

Log in

No account? Create an account
~wind syllables
a graphics journal
o11 
4th-Aug-2011 07:47 pm
Total Icon Count: 52
[3] Eureka seveN [+2 variations & 3 colourings]
[26] Pandora Hearts [+9 variations & 2 colourings]
[6] Sola
[6] Misc. [Akagami no Shirayukihime, Black Cat, Liar Game; 1 colouring]




running down corridors; through automatic doorsCollapse )
◦ akari — i.
Comments 
5th-Aug-2011 02:42 pm (UTC)
I hoped that you would make icons and I'm so happy that I could see them, before my trip ( I'm going tomorrow ). I love them all, oh you're improving in each icon entry *.*
5th-Aug-2011 03:07 pm (UTC)
Aha, glad I could get them out before then! o/ I actually finished them last month, but I had to wait for my bandwidth usage to reset.

And thank you! ♥
5th-Aug-2011 05:29 pm (UTC)
Absolutely brilliant colouring! ♥ *.*
6th-Aug-2011 01:03 am (UTC)
Thank you! ♥
6th-Aug-2011 01:01 am (UTC)
so Awesome...i'm so speechless *A* I'm envy!
6th-Aug-2011 01:03 am (UTC)
Fffffff t-thank you! /o/
6th-Aug-2011 01:36 am (UTC)
Oh god, your coloring is soooooo beautiful *-*
I'm so glad I could find your journal a while ago = v =
6th-Aug-2011 01:51 am (UTC)
asldasa thank you! ♥
6th-Aug-2011 01:41 am (UTC)
ASDFGFHGJHKJLK
;LKLJHGFDSADFGHJHKJLK
;';;'L;K
K;'
;L;
LK;LJHGHFDGSFADFGHJKL;'

KLJHBNML;L
KLJHB,
6th-Aug-2011 01:50 am (UTC)
:D?
6th-Aug-2011 04:59 am (UTC)
I always look forward to your colorings ♥u♥, especially for PH and Akagami (THIS FANDOM NEEDS MORE LOVE IMO). They're just LOVELY. /o/
6th-Aug-2011 06:27 am (UTC)
Your coloring style is lovely! I'm taking a couple Sola ones (I love the girl with the purple eyes and the sky-print umbrella). Thanks for sharing.
6th-Aug-2011 08:56 am (UTC)
Your coloring is so pretty. :D
6th-Aug-2011 06:05 pm (UTC)
Wow So cool...^0^
Thanks for Icons And the colored pic.
Hope to you the best..^^
7th-Aug-2011 04:01 am (UTC)
your coloring are so precious! it's so soft and detailed♥
8th-Aug-2011 02:05 am (UTC)
Man, I just LOVE your icons! All the time! It's like....I dunno, your coloring style just seems to really compliment MochiJun's drawing style which makes the beauty of the art seem amplified.

Anyway! Taking one of the Elliot icons <3.
12th-Aug-2011 08:51 pm (UTC)
pretty :D

snagged a few (ie, all the ones with elly and leo XD)
25th-Aug-2011 02:55 am (UTC)
So pretteh :D
Nabbing no. 13 of PH ^^
1st-Sep-2011 04:19 pm (UTC)
OMG so beautiful !
the color is so cute,
i'm fall in love with Elliot (more than before)
great job <3
14th-Sep-2011 06:33 am (UTC)
I ABSOLUTELY MUST SNAG PH 2 AND SHIRAYUKIHIME 3~!!!! >W< YOU'RE A GENIUS~!
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Nov 14th 2019, 2:21 pm GMT.